SP | Austragungsort | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | Schiedsrichter | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aug.
20
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Lanerossi Vicenza Virtus | 2 : 0 | - | |||||
2 |
Aug.
28
Sa
|
18:30 Uhr | AS Varese 1910 | : | Atalanta | 0 : 0 | - | |||||
3 |
Sep.
05
So
|
15:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Frosinone Calcio | 0 : 0 | - | |||||
4 |
Sep.
11
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Pescara Calcio | : | Atalanta | 0 : 2 | - | |||||
5 |
Sep.
18
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | AC Siena | : | Atalanta | 1 : 0 | - | |||||
6 |
Sep.
25
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | AC Reggiana 1919 | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
7 |
Okt.
02
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Sassuolo Calcio | : | Atalanta | 0 : 2 | - | |||||
8 |
Okt.
10
So
|
20:45 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Torino FC | 2 : 1 | - | |||||
9 |
Okt.
13
Mi
|
20:45 Uhr | Novara Calcio | : | Atalanta | 2 : 0 | - | |||||
10 |
Okt.
16
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Ascoli Calcio FC 1898 | 2 : 1 | - | |||||
11 |
Okt.
23
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Piacenza Calcio | : | Atalanta | 3 : 2 | - | |||||
12 |
Okt.
30
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Calcio Padova | 4 : 1 | - | |||||
13 |
Nov.
05
Fr
|
21:00 Uhr | US Triestina | : | Atalanta | 0 : 1 | - | |||||
14 |
Nov.
09
Di
|
20:45 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Modena FC | 1 : 0 | - | |||||
15 |
Nov.
13
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Empoli FC | : | Atalanta | 3 : 0 | - | |||||
16 |
Nov.
20
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | FC Crotone | 2 : 0 | - | |||||
17 |
Nov.
26
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Atalanta | : | AS Livorno | 0 : 2 | - | |||||
18 |
Dez.
04
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Portogruaro Summaga | : | Atalanta | 1 : 2 | - | |||||
19 |
Dez.
11
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | UC AlbinoLeffe | 3 : 1 | - | |||||
20 |
Dez.
18
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | AS Cittadella | : | Atalanta | 0 : 1 | - | |||||
21 |
Jan.
10
Mo
|
20:45 Uhr | Atalanta | : | US Grosseto FC | 2 : 0 | - | |||||
22 |
Jan.
15
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Lanerossi Vicenza Virtus | : | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
23 |
Jan.
22
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | AS Varese 1910 | 0 : 0 | - | |||||
24 |
Jan.
31
Mo
|
20:45 Uhr | Frosinone Calcio | : | Atalanta | 0 : 1 | - | |||||
25 |
Feb.
05
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Pescara Calcio | 1 : 0 | - | |||||
26 |
Feb.
11
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Atalanta | : | AC Siena | 0 : 0 | - | |||||
27 |
Feb.
19
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | AC Reggiana 1919 | : | Atalanta | 0 : 0 | - | |||||
28 |
Feb.
26
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Sassuolo Calcio | 1 : 0 | - | |||||
29 |
März
02
Mi
|
20:45 Uhr | Torino FC | : | Atalanta | 1 : 2 | - | |||||
30 |
März
07
Mo
|
21:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Novara Calcio | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
31 |
März
12
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Ascoli Calcio FC 1898 | : | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
32 |
März
19
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Piacenza Calcio | 3 : 0 | - | |||||
33 |
März
26
Sa
|
20:45 Uhr | Calcio Padova | : | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | - | |||||
34 |
Apr.
02
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | US Triestina | 4 : 0 | - | |||||
35 |
Apr.
11
Mo
|
20:45 Uhr | Modena FC | : | Atalanta | 1 : 2 | - | |||||
36 |
Apr.
16
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Empoli FC | 1 : 2 | - | |||||
37 |
Apr.
22
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Crotone | : | Atalanta | 2 : 2 | - | |||||
38 |
Apr.
29
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | AS Livorno | : | Atalanta | 2 : 1 | - | |||||
39 |
Mai
07
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | Portogruaro Summaga | 4 : 1 | - | |||||
40 |
Mai
16
Mo
|
20:45 Uhr | UC AlbinoLeffe | : | Atalanta | 2 : 3 | - | |||||
41 |
Mai
21
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Atalanta | : | AS Cittadella | 2 : 2 | - | |||||
42 |
Mai
29
So
|
15:00 Uhr | US Grosseto FC | : | Atalanta | 1 : 1 | - |