SP | Austragungsort | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | Schiedsrichter | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Feb.
16
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Bohemian FC | : | Sligo Rovers | 2 : 2 | - | |||||
2 |
Feb.
24
Sa
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Derry City | 0 : 0 | - | |||||
3 |
März
01
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Shelbourne FC | 0 : 1 | - | |||||
4 |
März
04
Mo
|
20:45 Uhr | Dundalk FC | : | Sligo Rovers | 0 : 5 | - | |||||
5 |
März
09
Sa
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Shamrock Rovers | 0 : 0 | - | |||||
6 |
März
16
Sa
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Drogheda United | 3 : 1 | - | |||||
7 |
März
29
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Waterford FC | : | Sligo Rovers | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : | - | |||||
8 |
Apr.
01
Mo
|
18:00 Uhr | St Patrick's Athletic | : | Sligo Rovers | 3 : 0 2 : 0 : | - | |||||
9 |
Apr.
22
Mo
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Galway United | 0 : 0 | - | |||||
10 |
Apr.
12
Fr
|
22:00 Uhr | Shamrock Rovers | : | Sligo Rovers | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : | - | |||||
11 |
Apr.
20
Sa
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Dundalk FC | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : | - | |||||
12 |
Apr.
26
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Drogheda United | : | Sligo Rovers | 3 : 1 1 : 1 : | - | |||||
13 |
Mai
03
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Waterford FC | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : | - | |||||
14 |
Mai
06
Mo
|
18:00 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | St Patrick's Athletic | : | - | |||||
15 |
Mai
10
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Galway United | : | Sligo Rovers | : | - | |||||
16 |
Mai
18
Sa
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Bohemian FC | : | - | |||||
17 |
Mai
24
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Derry City | : | Sligo Rovers | : | - | |||||
18 |
Mai
31
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Shelbourne FC | : | Sligo Rovers | : | - | |||||
19 |
Juni
03
Mo
|
18:00 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Drogheda United | : | - | |||||
20 |
Juni
07
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Waterford FC | : | Sligo Rovers | : | - | |||||
21 |
Juni
13
Do
|
20:45 Uhr | Dundalk FC | : | Sligo Rovers | : | - | |||||
22 |
Juni
28
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Shamrock Rovers | : | - | |||||
23 |
Juli
04
Do
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Derry City | : | - | |||||
24 |
Juli
12
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Bohemian FC | : | Sligo Rovers | : | - | |||||
25 |
Juli
27
Sa
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Galway United | : | - | |||||
26 |
Aug.
02
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | St Patrick's Athletic | : | Sligo Rovers | : | - | |||||
27 |
Aug.
10
Sa
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Shelbourne FC | : | - | |||||
28 |
Aug.
23
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Drogheda United | : | Sligo Rovers | : | - | |||||
29 |
Aug.
31
Sa
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Waterford FC | : | - | |||||
30 |
Sep.
13
Fr
|
21:00 Uhr | Shamrock Rovers | : | Sligo Rovers | : | - | |||||
31 |
Sep.
21
Sa
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Dundalk FC | : | - | |||||
32 |
Sep.
27
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Shelbourne FC | : | Sligo Rovers | : | - | |||||
33 |
Okt.
04
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Derry City | : | Sligo Rovers | : | - | |||||
34 |
Okt.
19
Sa
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | Bohemian FC | : | - | |||||
35 |
Okt.
25
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Galway United | : | Sligo Rovers | : | - | |||||
36 |
Nov.
01
Fr
|
20:45 Uhr | Sligo Rovers | : | St Patrick's Athletic | : | - |