Spielkalender: Judenburg II |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aug.
08
So
|
13:30 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Murau II | : | ||||
2 |
Aug.
14
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal II | : | Judenburg II | 2 : 2 0 : 0 : | ||||
3 |
Aug.
22
So
|
14:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Fohnsdorf II | 7 : 1 2 : 1 : | ||||
4 |
Aug.
28
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | St. Stefan/L. | : | Judenburg II | 1 : 2 0 : 2 : | ||||
5 |
Sep.
04
Sa
|
13:30 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Seckau | 0 : 5 0 : 3 : | ||||
6 |
Sep.
12
So
|
17:00 Uhr | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | : | Judenburg II | 3 : 3 3 : 1 : | ||||
7 |
Sep.
18
Sa
|
13:30 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Fc Obdach II | 3 : 2 1 : 0 : | ||||
8 |
Sep.
25
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Oberwölz II | 3 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
9 |
Okt.
02
Sa
|
16:15 Uhr | TSV Neumarkt II | : | Judenburg II | 2 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
10 |
Okt.
09
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | FC Zeltweg II | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
11 |
Okt.
16
Sa
|
11:30 Uhr | SG Unzmarkt/Scheifling/St.Lorenzen II | : | Judenburg II | 0 : 4 0 : 1 : | ||||
12 |
Apr.
02
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Murau II | : | Judenburg II | annulliert | ||||
13 |
Apr.
10
So
|
16:30 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Lobmingtal II | 4 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
14 |
Apr.
16
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Fohnsdorf II | : | Judenburg II | abgesagt | ||||
15 |
Apr.
23
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | St. Stefan/L. | 5 : 0 4 : 0 : | ||||
16 |
Apr.
30
Sa
|
14:30 Uhr | Seckau | : | Judenburg II | 4 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
17 |
Mai
07
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | ESV Knittelfeld Juniors II | 3 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
18 |
Mai
14
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | Judenburg II | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
19 |
Mai
22
So
|
12:45 Uhr | Oberwölz II | : | Judenburg II | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : | ||||
20 |
Mai
28
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | TSV Neumarkt II | 7 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
21 |
Juni
06
Mo
|
14:30 Uhr | FC Zeltweg II | : | Judenburg II | 0 : 5 0 : 2 : | ||||
22 |
Juni
11
Sa
|
14:30 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | SG Unzmarkt/Scheifling/St.Lorenzen II | 3 : 0 2 : 0 : |