Spielkalender: Judenburg II |
SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aug.
17
Sa
|
14:45 Uhr | Fc Obdach II | : | Judenburg II | 3 : 1 3 : 0 : | ||||
2 |
Aug.
25
So
|
10:30 Uhr | FC Zeltweg II | : | Judenburg II | 6 : 3 4 : 1 : | ||||
3 |
Aug.
31
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | SG St.Margarethen/Kn.-St.Lorenzen/Kn. II | : | Judenburg II | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : | ||||
4 |
Sep.
08
So
|
14:00 Uhr | Lobmingtal II | : | Judenburg II | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
5 |
Sep.
14
Sa
|
13:30 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | St. Stefan/L. | 6 : 1 3 : 1 : | ||||
5 |
Sep.
14
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | TSV Neumarkt II | : | Judenburg II | 3 : 2 2 : 0 : | ||||
6 |
Sep.
22
So
|
14:00 Uhr | Proleb II | : | Judenburg II | 4 : 0 3 : 0 : | ||||
7 |
Sep.
28
Sa
|
13:30 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | SG Stadl/Murau II | 2 : 3 1 : 0 : | ||||
8 |
Okt.
06
So
|
12:45 Uhr | Oberwölz II | : | Judenburg II | 2 : 1 2 : 1 : | ||||
9 |
Okt.
13
So
|
12:30 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | SG FSC Pöls II | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
10 |
Okt.
19
Sa
|
12:45 Uhr | TSV Neumarkt II | : | Judenburg II | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
11 |
Okt.
26
Sa
|
11:30 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Seckau | 1 : 5 1 : 0 : | ||||
12 |
Apr.
04
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Fc Obdach II | abgesagt | ||||
13 |
Apr.
12
So
|
16:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | FC Zeltweg II | : | ||||
14 |
Apr.
18
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | SG St.Margarethen/Kn.-St.Lorenzen/Kn. II | : | ||||
15 |
Apr.
25
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Lobmingtal II | : | ||||
16 |
Mai
02
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | St. Stefan/L. | : | Judenburg II | : | ||||
17 |
Mai
09
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Proleb II | : | ||||
18 |
Mai
16
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | SG Stadl/Murau II | : | Judenburg II | : | ||||
19 |
Mai
21
Do
|
14:45 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | Oberwölz II | : | ||||
20 |
Mai
23
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | SG FSC Pöls II | : | Judenburg II | : | ||||
21 |
Juni
06
Sa
|
14:45 Uhr | Judenburg II | : | TSV Neumarkt II | : | ||||
22 |
Juni
14
So
|
14:45 Uhr | Seckau | : | Judenburg II | : |