SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juli
27
Fr
|
19:30 Uhr | Wörgl | : | FC Kufstein | 1 : 4 1 : 1 : | ||||
2 |
Aug.
03
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SV Seekirchen | : | FC Kufstein | 1 : 4 0 : 1 : | ||||
3 |
Aug.
10
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | USK Anif | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
4 |
Aug.
15
Mi
|
17:00 Uhr | VfB Hohenems | : | FC Kufstein | 3 : 4 1 : 3 : | ||||
5 |
Aug.
17
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
6 |
Aug.
24
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Kitzbühel | : | FC Kufstein | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
7 |
Sep.
01
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | TSV St. Johann | 1 : 3 0 : 2 : | ||||
8 |
Sep.
08
Sa
|
15:30 Uhr | SCR Altach Juniors | : | FC Kufstein | 0 : 4 0 : 1 : | ||||
9 |
Sep.
15
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | SV Wals-Grünau | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
10 |
Sep.
22
Sa
|
16:30 Uhr | SPG FC Langenegg | : | FC Kufstein | 0 : 6 0 : 3 : | ||||
11 |
Sep.
28
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | SV Grödig | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
12 |
Okt.
07
So
|
10:30 Uhr | Reichenau SVG | : | FC Kufstein | 2 : 3 1 : 1 : | ||||
13 |
Okt.
13
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933 | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
14 |
Okt.
19
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SC Schwaz | : | FC Kufstein | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : | ||||
15 |
Okt.
26
Fr
|
16:00 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
16 |
Nov.
03
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | Wörgl | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
17 |
Nov.
09
Fr
|
18:30 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | SV Seekirchen | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
18 |
März
23
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | USK Anif | : | FC Kufstein | 1 : 3 0 : 0 : | ||||
19 |
März
29
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | VfB Hohenems | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
20 |
Apr.
05
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | : | FC Kufstein | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
21 |
Apr.
12
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | Kitzbühel | 0 : 3 0 : 1 : | ||||
22 |
Apr.
19
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | TSV St. Johann | : | FC Kufstein | 2 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
23 |
Apr.
22
Mo
|
16:00 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | SCR Altach Juniors | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
24 |
Apr.
27
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | SV Wals-Grünau | : | FC Kufstein | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
25 |
Mai
04
Sa
|
18:30 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | SPG FC Langenegg | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
26 |
Mai
10
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SV Grödig | : | FC Kufstein | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
27 |
Mai
17
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | Reichenau SVG | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
28 |
Mai
24
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Bischofshofen Sportklub 1933 | : | FC Kufstein | 0 : 3 0 : 2 : | ||||
29 |
Mai
31
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | SC Schwaz | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
30 |
Juni
07
Fr
|
18:00 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | FC Kufstein | 2 : 1 0 : 0 : |