SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juli
22
Sa
|
18:00 Uhr | Hard | : | FC Alberschwende | 1 : 1 | ||||
2 |
Juli
29
Sa
|
17:00 Uhr | SV Grödig | : | Hard | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
3 |
Aug.
06
So
|
17:00 Uhr | Hard | : | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | 1 : 1 | ||||
4 |
Aug.
12
Sa
|
18:00 Uhr | SV Seekirchen | : | Hard | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
5 |
Aug.
15
Di
|
11:00 Uhr | Hard | : | VfB Hohenems | 3 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
6 |
Aug.
19
Sa
|
18:00 Uhr | FC Kufstein | : | Hard | 7 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
7 |
Aug.
26
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Hard | : | SV Wals-Grünau | 4 : 1 2 : 1 : | ||||
8 |
Sep.
05
Di
|
18:00 Uhr | Kitzbühel | : | Hard | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
9 |
Sep.
09
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Hard | : | SCR Altach Juniors | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
10 |
Sep.
16
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | USK Anif | : | Hard | 7 : 0 4 : 0 : | ||||
11 |
Sep.
23
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Hard | : | SC Schwaz | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
12 |
Sep.
30
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | : | Hard | 1 : 2 1 : 1 : | ||||
13 |
Okt.
07
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Hard | : | TSV St. Johann | 4 : 4 3 : 4 : | ||||
14 |
Okt.
14
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Hard | : | FC Dornbirn 1913 | 1 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
15 |
Okt.
22
So
|
13:30 Uhr | Wörgl | : | Hard | 4 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
16 |
Okt.
26
Do
|
11:00 Uhr | FC Alberschwende | : | Hard | 2 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
17 |
Okt.
28
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | Hard | : | SV Grödig | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
18 |
Nov.
04
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | FC Wacker Innsbruck II | : | Hard | 3 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
19 |
Nov.
11
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | Hard | : | SV Seekirchen | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
20 |
März
17
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | VfB Hohenems | : | Hard | 2 : 2 0 : 1 : | ||||
21 |
März
24
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Hard | : | FC Kufstein | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
22 |
März
31
Sa
|
14:00 Uhr | SV Wals-Grünau | : | Hard | 1 : 4 0 : 3 : | ||||
23 |
Apr.
07
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Hard | : | Kitzbühel | 0 : 2 0 : 0 : | ||||
24 |
Apr.
15
So
|
17:00 Uhr | SCR Altach Juniors | : | Hard | 6 : 0 3, : 0 : | ||||
25 |
Apr.
21
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Hard | : | USK Anif | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
26 |
Apr.
28
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | SC Schwaz | : | Hard | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
27 |
Mai
05
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Hard | : | FC Pinzgau Saalfelden | 3 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
28 |
Mai
10
Do
|
16:00 Uhr | TSV St. Johann | : | Hard | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
29 |
Mai
12
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | FC Dornbirn 1913 | : | Hard | 1 : 1 1 : 1 : | ||||
30 |
Mai
19
Sa
|
15:00 Uhr | Hard | : | Wörgl | 2 : 2 1 : 2 : |