SP | Datum | Uhrzeit | Heimteam | Gästeteam | Ergebnis | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juli
22
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | WAC Amat. | 1 : 1 | ||||
2 |
Juli
29
Fr
|
17:00 Uhr | LASK Juniors | : | Gurten | 4 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
3 |
Aug.
06
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | FC Gleisdorf 09 | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
4 |
Aug.
12
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | WSC Hertha | : | Gurten | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
5 |
Aug.
19
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | Bad Gleichenberg | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
6 |
Aug.
26
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | DSV Leoben | : | Gurten | 1 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
7 |
Sep.
02
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Kalsdorf | : | Gurten | 0 : 4 0 : 2 : | ||||
8 |
Sep.
09
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | Allerheiligen | 2 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
9 |
Sep.
16
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Treibach | : | Gurten | 2 : 3 1 : 2 : | ||||
10 |
Sep.
24
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | Junge Wikinger Ried | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
11 |
Okt.
04
Di
|
19:00 Uhr | SAK | : | Gurten | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
12 |
Okt.
08
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | St. Anna/A. | 1 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
13 |
Okt.
14
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Deutschlandsberger SC | : | Gurten | 1 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
14 |
Okt.
22
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | Vöcklamarkt | 0 : 1 0 : 1 : | ||||
15 |
Okt.
28
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | SC Weiz | : | Gurten | 0 : 2 0 : 1 : | ||||
16 |
März
05
So
|
14:30 Uhr | WAC Amat. | : | Gurten | 1 : 2 0 : 2 : | ||||
17 |
März
11
Sa
|
15:30 Uhr | Gurten | : | LASK Juniors | 2 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
18 |
März
17
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | FC Gleisdorf 09 | : | Gurten | 1 : 2 1 : 0 : | ||||
19 |
März
26
So
|
15:30 Uhr | Gurten | : | WSC Hertha | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
20 |
März
31
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Bad Gleichenberg | : | Gurten | 5 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
21 |
Apr.
08
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | DSV Leoben | 0 : 1 0 : 0 : | ||||
22 |
Apr.
25
Di
|
18:30 Uhr | Gurten | : | Kalsdorf | 5 : 1 4 : 0 : | ||||
23 |
Apr.
21
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Allerheiligen | : | Gurten | 1 : 2 1 : 2 : | ||||
24 |
Apr.
29
Sa
|
16:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | Treibach | 4 : 0 2 : 0 : | ||||
25 |
Mai
05
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Junge Wikinger Ried | : | Gurten | 0 : 0 0 : 0 : | ||||
26 |
Mai
12
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | SAK | 3 : 0 1 : 0 : | ||||
27 |
Mai
20
Sa
|
19:00 Uhr | St. Anna/A. | : | Gurten | 1 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
28 |
Mai
26
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | Deutschlandsberger SC | 2 : 1 2 : 0 : | ||||
29 |
Juni
02
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Vöcklamarkt | : | Gurten | 2 : 1 1 : 0 : | ||||
30 |
Juni
09
Fr
|
19:00 Uhr | Gurten | : | SC Weiz | 3 : 1 0 : 1 : |